Indiana Fever at Minnesota Lynx

Team1234ScoreStatus
Indiana Fever131992566
Minnesota Lynx3230141086Final
Indiana Fever
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
M. Timpson2911000001101122
A. Boston41325020012300110
K. Mitchell1022312262220210101
L. Hull51727160022401123
C. Clark218112070004430111
M. Hines-Allen61936010002210142
M. Billings617350000641010002
G. VanSlooten91022005711200000
M. Onyiah41213002523500021
S. Cunningham01604040002200030
T. Harris41112121200020000
R. Johnson62338000112341301
B. Hall81336141314510000
 
Minnesota Lynx
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
N. Howard2120911003444823010
N. Collier62528240016730111
K. McBride22248136100002230002
C. Williams922471200077100140
M. Caldwell52727140023540012
N. Brodie91336360004420024
C. Bibby01102020003310022
D. Juhasz21014010011210012
L. King2915020010100002
A. Delaere21914030014510011
A. McDonald82028262200010202
 

Last updated on Friday, September 25, 2026 3:01 AM.

Home