Portland Fire at Golden State Valkyries

Team1234ScoreStatus
Portland Fire2010191766
Golden State Valkyries1921271582Final
Portland Fire
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
E. Engstler32016120036911131
N. Puoch1131411162217820044
M. DiLeo82425143314511110
K. Samuelson31914031111200102
C. Leite122738135711260130
F. Buhner1423610250003330112
S. Williams01602000014500111
C. Osborne51013112201120110
H. Winterburn824311151103310125
J. Harrison2611000100010130
 
Golden State Valkyries
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
K. Thornton1325410382313410010
K. Stokes22413010036902112
T. Hayes1325614041312370212
K. Charles725311021224621113
V. Burton42603024404431630
L. Amihere1722610243513432210
A. Prechtel0401010001100000
N. Fingall0400000000000000
M. Sowah0401010000000021
K. Chen1725610580001131014
J. Jocyte91736360011220216
 

Last updated on Saturday, September 19, 2026 3:01 AM.

Home