New York Liberty at Minnesota Lynx

Team1234ScoreStatus
New York Liberty1922242893
Minnesota Lynx2017251981Final
New York Liberty
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
B. Stewart24388172368281040300
L. Fiebich32815120023520424
J. Jones18308171311281002143
S. Ionescu1730615392303360343
P. Astier142768220023530015
H. Xu0701000001100001
R. Gardner21212010002220010
R. Allen21701012201100114
M. Johannes131148481200000022
M. Fauthoux0000000000000000
 
Minnesota Lynx
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
N. Howard112246003321332015
N. Collier1432711020116742064
K. McBride1634515274412311222
C. Williams1229512230023520125
O. Miles203451803101217851253
N. Brodie31313130011222111
D. Juhasz01503020004420012
M. Caldwell52026120033630101
 

Last updated on Saturday, September 19, 2026 3:01 AM.

Home