Indiana Fever at Toronto Tempo

Team1234ScoreStatus
Indiana Fever25282624103
Toronto Tempo1931231285Final
Indiana Fever
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
M. Timpson41423000013412012
A. Boston82836220014532333
K. Mitchell333312177112202220202
L. Hull51325110001110001
C. Clark2834715281212066140065
M. Hines-Allen91846120216711001
M. Billings0400000000000001
M. Russell31611001201100201
S. Cunningham52024130004410104
T. Harris71334120000030001
R. Johnson1700001200000010
 
Toronto Tempo
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
I. Harrison16324132661127900102
L. Juskaite2230815264521320323
T. Fagbenle1626613143632501012
J. Allemand52924120013450214
K. Rice1829718133333650033
T. Key22011000103300111
K. Nurse41313121201110011
Z. Green0200000000000010
O. Bankole22000002212330025
 

Last updated on Saturday, September 19, 2026 3:01 AM.

Home