Washington Mystics at Chicago Sky

Team1234ScoreStatus
Washington Mystics24283226110
Chicago Sky1922271280Final
Washington Mystics
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
M. Onyenwere1221410272220240012
K. Iriafen18248121112471101114
S. Austin2029815014807731111
C. McMahon112057001113440101
G. Amoore122348470001150104
A. Dugalic2412010002210001
L. Betts92426005717821012
B. Laney-Hamilton41812002202220111
R. Harmon0400000000030000
L. Olsen3412011100000110
D. Littlepage-Buggs5422110001100000
C. Prosper61225121110110013
A. Florez81334002201120211
 
Chicago Sky
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
A. Stevens62125131203302112
K. Cardoso1023511000025720046
C. Vandersloot142358004403350021
N. Cloud21412000001120000
S. Taylor1220412272400040020
E. Williams52125001222412102
R. Banham102048141200000011
J. Sheldon22002012213420122
A. Coulibaly91526025602210012
G. Jaquez102447032312300034
 

Last updated on Friday, September 18, 2026 3:01 AM.

Home