Phoenix Mercury at Portland Fire

Team1234ScoreStatus
Phoenix Mercury2023252694
Portland Fire2624192291Final
Phoenix Mercury
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
A. Thomas1831680061035860153
N. Mack112736005514512311
N. Brochant1434510252203361131
S. Whitcomb112649370002241104
L. Held121737234410110036
M. Westbeld0904010011201021
M. Suarez01301010002210103
S. Poffenbarger3811110002200110
S. Ciezki222158359902230216
K. Dunn31313120011210010
 
Portland Fire
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
E. Engstler2129716582425751116
N. Puoch92935122421300113
S. Williams102848002443702105
K. Samuelson1428410264401120114
J. Harrison828251334022100163
A. Okonkwo91847140002200421
F. Buhner21713020000010111
H. Winterburn182248258803320251
 

Last updated on Friday, September 18, 2026 3:01 AM.

Home