Los Angeles Sparks at Dallas Wings

Team1234ScoreStatus
Los Angeles Sparks2519141977
Dallas Wings2519252897Final
Los Angeles Sparks
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
N. Ogwumike1829812230016740112
D. Hamby142159014813411200
E. Wheeler31212120000040110
A. Atkins42313012203310212
R. Burrell1224514141110140021
C. Brink924416031232514222
S. Sellers4913111202200102
T. Morgan72028033400040321
A. Nye61425240012310010
M. Akoa Makani02606030002221132
 
Dallas Wings
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
J. Shepard132861100122911120132
M. Siegrist1223510250011211103
A. Kuier72223112305516033
A. Ogunbowale1127411172212340220
P. Bueckers1926813152206630242
A. Clark91033112302211102
L. Yueru41225010015601000
O. Sims2912010010130020
K. Laksa101548240022401012
C. Williams0602000001111000
A. James101736252201110222
H. Jones0501000022440010
 

Last updated on Friday, September 18, 2026 3:01 AM.

Home