Las Vegas Aces at Seattle Storm

Team1234ScoreStatus
Las Vegas Aces25273329114
Seattle Storm1321291477Final
Las Vegas Aces
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
S. Talbot81634220012350011
B. Turner02001000001101122
A. Wilson292991311101016752103
C. Gray52628150009960012
J. Young352912184107710150052
C. Parker-Tyus91746001216713103
K. Bell0300000000000020
K. Brown10944002312310113
J. Loyd82039260011220201
D. Evans101434331201130111
J. Pissott0300000000000000
M. Yamamoto01502010004410003
 
Seattle Storm
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Malonga102249002424611221
A. Fam52626130036921013
N. Hiedeman1232413143301170131
Z. Cooke41215022200020002
F. Johnson25329213114611210024
M. Holmes41022000011200100
T. Thierry42715022204400003
S. Dolson112235342212311025
J. Sherrod21815010001130532
 

Last updated on Friday, September 18, 2026 3:01 AM.

Home