Connecticut Sun at Atlanta Dream

Team1234ScoreStatus
Connecticut Sun1718111359
Atlanta Dream22233127103Final
Connecticut Sun
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
A. Edwards71638001213410014
O. Nelson-Ododa131656003304420011
S. Rivers934314043409913121
C. Leger-Walker42328040001131122
G. Kneepkens02005040002210003
R. Beers91848001102222135
N. Angloma62228022201120001
H. Van Lith21913010000020030
A. Jackson93135350014520022
 
Atlanta Dream
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
N. Hillmon92238360024630101
A. Reese302511141179371032012
A. Gray102239034415650002
J. Canada52125031200010200
R. Howard1028314193415681413
D. Bonner21113010014510001
S. Kone5723110002210001
M. Okot101557010012310112
S. Walker-Kimbrough4723000000020010
T. Paopao102145230011220000
I. Nivar5522110000000001
I. Borlase31713011202230100
 

Last updated on Friday, September 18, 2026 3:01 AM.

Home