New York Liberty at Atlanta Dream

Team1234OTScoreStatus
New York Liberty262820141098
Atlanta Dream2630191313101Final/OT
New York Liberty
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
B. Stewart354311212411131101162113
L. Fiebich44325030005530125
J. Jones2138811243435804165
S. Ionescu103838242604470123
P. Astier51426120001110011
H. Xu0701000000001010
R. Gardner3611110000010000
R. Allen0200000001100002
M. Johannes0301010000010000
M. Fauthoux2031810460015640236
 
Atlanta Dream
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Bonner1034211145613430101
N. Hillmon1244511161126850101
A. Reese2339816126652722125
J. Canada2339915362205580142
R. Howard1844520266616740204
M. Okot0100000000000001
T. Paopao41012111200000011
I. Borlase111449350022400103
 

Last updated on Thursday, October 8, 2026 3:00 AM.

Home