Las Vegas Aces at Golden State Valkyries

Team1234ScoreStatus
Las Vegas Aces1120242681
Golden State Valkyries1923241783Final
Las Vegas Aces
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
S. Talbot102134222213401014
B. Turner01100000001100000
A. Wilson2436916016616721123
C. Gray1939715382212360240
J. Young1437272481000080425
C. Parker-Tyus0800000001100001
K. Bell0100000000000001
K. Brown92438003435800001
D. Evans51813122200020121
J. Pissott0202010001100001
M. Yamamoto0402010000010000
 
Golden State Valkyries
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
K. Thornton163037357721300013
G. Williams2030717383414530112
C. Zandalasini52014142222400221
K. Stokes02901010016711005
V. Burton82813135601130114
J. Salaun2412010001100100
A. Gueye21316020020210045
T. Hayes2117610128811220203
K. Charles21713020014520012
K. Chen71235110000000020
 

Last updated on Thursday, October 8, 2026 3:00 AM.

Home