Washington Wizards at Cleveland Cavaliers

Team1234ScoreStatus
Washington Wizards42272319111
Cleveland Cavaliers34253329121Final
Washington Wizards
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
A. Davis1834818250014532102
A. Dybantsa1927812132211220024
K. George8384100400022111002
A. Sarr1826711252304421413
T. Young1434312177705580041
K. Middleton42312121203320032
D. Ayton101255000021300001
B. Carrington32004043301130002
B. Coulibaly172789120011202202
 
Cleveland Cavaliers
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
J. Allen8303600222101223101
E. Mobley24328125634391220031
J. Harden16345182104402260122
D. Mitchell1931613255514570252
P. Watson2228917143351621023
M. Hezonja51725140021320000
S. Merrill82027262201110103
J. Tyson72135120001120111
T. Proctor2611000010110000
M. Thomas102047012213410103
 

Last updated on Thursday, October 29, 2026 12:18 AM.

Home