San Antonio Spurs at Utah Jazz

Team1234OTScoreStatus
San Antonio Spurs2229342012117
Utah Jazz322330206111Final/OT
San Antonio Spurs
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
V. Wembanyama36391425410442121452204
D. Fox1439512153412341334
D. Vassell2138818174432520312
S. Castle1438613141242681232
D. Harper1337417243305580231
K. Johnson92347021224620112
J. Champagnie63125240006600002
C. Bryant3512120000000001
L. Kornet11402001233611100
 
Utah Jazz
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
J. Hayes237020022381142124
J. Green22413010011221103
K. George313711275124404430052
A. Bailey1940918160024601032
D. Peterson1826413387714530121
B. Sensabaugh161859452203310002
M. Bamba81646000013411011
S. Mykhailiuk31516150002210000
J. Okogie52822110036930000
I. Collier72426013416760063
 

Last updated on Thursday, October 29, 2026 12:18 AM.

Home