Philadelphia 76ers at Indiana Pacers

Team1234ScoreStatus
Philadelphia 76ers25371339114
Indiana Pacers25273621109Final
Philadelphia 76ers
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
L. James13335122312055102104
J. Embiid21399170333291121043
J. Brown20347131355461021153
T. Maxey2736818378905540143
V. Edgecombe829310161116720134
D. Wade01701010001110005
A. Bona1401001210101002
K. Caldwell-Pope42114032211210204
A. Simons20277116100012310102
 
Indiana Pacers
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
P. Siakam2634111703441101130136
J. Huff31615140033620002
K. Oubre Jr.1530510144403311011
A. Nembhard18355161778123140041
A. Nesmith1827516395511210223
L. Nance Jr.52325130023500123
O. Toppin132248124833600000
J. Slawson21200002201111113
J. Walker72224132417810011
Q. Jackson21416010011260012
B. Smith0500000000010000
 

Last updated on Thursday, October 29, 2026 12:20 AM.

Home