Orlando Magic at Toronto Raptors

Team1234ScoreStatus
Orlando Magic2528232399
Toronto Raptors32373426129Final
Orlando Magic
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
F. Wagner1534411037804450273
W. Carter Jr.326140212461030122
D. Bane1334314285514542102
A. Black82249030002211144
J. Richardson101448230001110005
J. Cain91627025510100211
T. da Silva2031810450303310002
N. Vucevic51625021213421011
G. Bitadze61111004400010112
C. Castleton2713000020201010
J. Carter62226260000030012
A. Morales2712010002210022
 
Toronto Raptors
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
R. Barrett2532918374527960103
S. Barnes28311117026615642323
J. Poeltl21011000202200015
I. Quickley1629515482203370210
J. Walter142859371114520104
K. Anderson0500000000010100
T. Jackson-Davis620350000291123000
J. Battle72014134500010212
C. Murray-Boyles101535232202210035
A. Graves31803013410100112
J. Shead132347124413470242
J. Bradley0501000001110210
A. Martin5523120001110001
 

Last updated on Thursday, October 29, 2026 12:17 AM.

Home