Oklahoma City Thunder at Dallas Mavericks

Team1234ScoreStatus
Oklahoma City Thunder3029221596
Dallas Mavericks33322926120Final
Oklahoma City Thunder
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
I. Hartenstein10264600224101430021
K. Williams71737130021300013
S. Gilgeous-Alexander2128719166624620113
J. McCain1029313064513440032
A. Mitchell29281220253304431221
Jay. Williams02002020005510001
B. Barnhizer31413011311200002
A. Mara62124002212312034
M. Peavy0500000000000000
J. Dix22418060011200110
B. Stirtz82835131200030002
 
Dallas Mavericks
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Gafford727341100651122023
P.J. Washington1827716272218901011
C. Flagg26331023284405580001
K. Irving1527614380002242214
M. Christie112238372205520012
C. Martin101446240011200111
M. Johnson Jr.101846002224630013
T. Lawal0300000000010000
Z. Risacher132956231242611111
M. Cisse0301000000000000
M. Sasser102249131101140011
W. Clayton Jr.01504040211250003
J. Howard0300000000000000
 

Last updated on Thursday, October 29, 2026 12:21 AM.

Home