New York Knicks at Chicago Bulls

Team1234ScoreStatus
New York Knicks34223443133
Chicago Bulls33293431127Final
New York Knicks
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
O. Anunoby2331716267806610013
K. Towns192871436223101350145
J. Hart23616030035831021
M. Bridges31314120000000012
J. Brunson383513256106810170223
A. Drummond415260000471111012
J. Clarkson1817711232221310202
L. Shamet1432510470001152002
M. McBride31419170023502113
T. Kolek91834340011290000
 
Chicago Bulls
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
J. Smith173071237001101153004
M. Buzelis1733513364623531141
C. Wilson2038718383424641213
N. Powell30371015496902220141
J. Giddey1031491111088110121
I. Okoro71814124600010100
L. Miller101748151100012004
N. Essengue31011110000010004
B. Hield2913020003310001
T. Jones111848112331430112
 

Last updated on Thursday, October 29, 2026 12:17 AM.

Home