Miami Heat at Atlanta Hawks

Team1234ScoreStatus
Miami Heat34352832129
Atlanta Hawks25312932117Final
Miami Heat
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
G. Antetokounmpo2431111802255131831122
A. Wiggins182969472302222011
B. Adebayo2433816018945930332
K. Thompson31714140001121001
D. Mitchell10345120300011100222
B. Portis1123511150009941213
N. Jovic5722110012300000
T. Hardaway Jr.1422610230003312010
D. Smith31412001200030023
P. Larsson1731612233424680123
 
Atlanta Hawks
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
O. Okongwu1131510130122441015
J. Johnson12364122423099112033
C. McCollum132069120002210012
N. Alexander-Walker2332818592203310123
D. Daniels72837011222471311
J. Landale101746022342600034
L. Dort824311250003331111
A. Wiggins1024411270004430013
K. Flemings2328912352314551122
 

Last updated on Thursday, October 29, 2026 12:17 AM.

Home