Los Angeles Lakers at LA Clippers

Team1234ScoreStatus
Los Angeles Lakers25312918103
LA Clippers2216282187Final
Los Angeles Lakers
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
J. LaRavia235120000551002323
W. Kessler112647003527911202
M. Thybulle152856451201101222
A. Reaves1631616163415610181
Q. Grimes23387150391112350432
J. Vanderbilt02101000025720013
S. Mamukelashvili1330615051144831224
C. Sexton2121611475822420014
J. Hardy2906052200020100
 
LA Clippers
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Jones Jr.1528610350032502422
I. Jackson41913002223510134
K. Dunn52725120012330132
D. Garland1426412135510150152
K. Sanders92727154404400301
B. Miller41723000016712123
N. Martinelli2612000012310011
B. Lopez22215020012330012
J. Pickett4823010001110001
C. Christie21405022200000110
G. Dick51914132214500031
K. Wagler212841538101213421135
 

Last updated on Thursday, October 29, 2026 12:19 AM.

Home