Houston Rockets at Milwaukee Bucks

Team1234ScoreStatus
Houston Rockets23343837132
Milwaukee Bucks21143431100Final
Houston Rockets
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
K. Durant183159236714543031
J. Smith Jr.1430412363302221101
T. Eason53126130018913134
F. VanVleet2429714496606650230
A. Thompson23331016023413430113
J. Tate0400000000000000
I. Crawford3511110000000001
C. Capela102256000035822325
O. Tshiebwe71433001214521110
B. Bogdanovic161556452202240210
R. Sheppard72329182212340101
B. Thornton5322110000000000
 
Milwaukee Bucks
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
K. Kuzma41826020024610111
J. Jaquez Jr.1927713362222420111
M. Turner42227050002222124
T. Herro2327913461103300120
R. Rollins417214030013450111
O. Dieng41325010000000103
N. Ament82027143413401124
B. Markovic2511000010100000
J. Sims0700000000000000
K. Ware61729032253800010
G. Trent Jr.3713120000000001
A. Green92435350001120011
B. Burries101736024523510121
K. Jakucionis41913022402260033
 

Last updated on Thursday, October 29, 2026 12:18 AM.

Home