Golden State Warriors at Minnesota Timberwolves

Team1234ScoreStatus
Golden State Warriors30342926119
Minnesota Timberwolves23253333114Final
Golden State Warriors
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Green33213001227962035
G. Niang72336130012320212
Y. Lendeborg26351120252427911173
S. Curry44321127616161617860220
B. Podziemski83225014705560025
A. Horford41823000023521111
C. Bassey0200000000000000
G. Payton II21012000011210002
D. Melton82027242224601112
B. Williams1114411043403310002
W. Richard62325022221300002
 
Minnesota Timberwolves
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
J. McDaniels1935818182325740025
J. Kuminga2032715363512350202
R. Gobert12004001204410103
A. Dosunmu1732612372203340405
L. Ball828311280004480165
T. Lyles72235130003311101
J. Beringer72033001327921012
J. Clark3712120011210012
T. Shannon Jr.19275131581006620132
B. Hyland131647362210130022
 

Last updated on Thursday, October 29, 2026 12:19 AM.

Home