Denver Nuggets at New Orleans Pelicans

Team1234ScoreStatus
Denver Nuggets37202225104
New Orleans Pelicans1827281891Final
Denver Nuggets
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
A. Gordon153131026780111130101
T. Brazile113259130026801111
N. Jokic2134813005521113100174
J. Murray23389195110001162013
C. Braun1536613380000041324
M. Bagley III81936012205511112
B. Hopkins01400000011200031
D. DeRozan62616004402250213
T. Jones51124120000010210
 
New Orleans Pelicans
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
Z. Williamson25321014114623520313
T. Murphy III63027270101130223
D. Jordan31311001213401012
D. Murray1030411022217850121
J. Fears1124514150022430133
H. Jones41915012202201211
K. Matkovic51826140003310012
D. Queen11253600571111211053
J. Poole2713010010100101
S. Bey926310162200030200
B. McGowens0300000000000100
B. Mathurin51425130001120132
 

Last updated on Thursday, October 29, 2026 12:19 AM.

Home