Charlotte Hornets at Detroit Pistons

Team1234ScoreStatus
Charlotte Hornets2229191989
Detroit Pistons2123322197Final
Charlotte Hornets
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
M. Diabate93534003454921053
B. Miller31381226310451111230233
N. Reid71326112215601011
D. Schroder1434610230022450054
S. James52316162202230102
R. O'Neale93438380004400101
T. Salaun21211000002200001
R. Kalkbrenner11300001201111123
G. Allen93028263405522253
C. Anderson2912010000010022
 
Detroit Pistons
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Robinson1332413382202221423
J. Collins41828030011200004
P. Reed163857224422401334
C. Cunningham30391022496805570212
A. Thompson72935001218981032
T. Prince1600001202200000
T. Smith2111000010100000
R. Holland II01202010011210043
J. Green72125132202220103
K. Huerter31913130011230100
D. Jenkins1424610240002230203
 

Last updated on Thursday, October 29, 2026 12:19 AM.

Home