Golden State Valkyries at Atlanta Dream

Team1234ScoreStatus
Golden State Valkyries1525171471
Atlanta Dream2323252697Final
Golden State Valkyries
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
K. Thornton01301010014500012
G. Williams1534518382311280343
C. Zandalasini132148461201110111
K. Stokes226130100291113114
V. Burton32917140002241134
L. Amihere0201000000000000
J. Salaun131257340302200010
A. Gueye61115014412301013
T. Hayes1424613141112310013
K. Charles31501003432510020
K. Chen21115010000020001
J. Jocyte0200000000010000
 
Atlanta Dream
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
N. Hillmon1527610350111200002
A. Reese213471222552101230323
A. Gray82928044602260012
J. Canada1033410032315681143
R. Howard16274111271022441505
D. Bonner71734120104400010
S. Kone5222110002210000
M. Okot3211001100011000
S. Walker-Kimbrough0200000000000000
T. Paopao0201010000010000
I. Borlase1226510121205521002
 

Last updated on Wednesday, October 21, 2026 11:15 PM.

Home