Utah Jazz at Memphis Grizzlies

Team1234ScoreStatus
Utah Jazz31202824103
Memphis Grizzlies29353425123Final
Utah Jazz
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
L. Markkanen18364131791009931031
J. Jackson Jr.1528610241205522156
J. Hayes52623011414536214
K. George2229712464712350124
D. Peterson93137013404430012
K. Filipowski3912011100000100
B. Sensabaugh21414020002210021
S. Mykhailiuk101945230001120301
J. Okogie0801010001100001
I. Collier71628023512330130
A. Bailey1224511250023533013
 
Memphis Grizzlies
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
C. Coward72836120007721005
C. Boozer73321506341101150011
J. Wells1228510141332500403
Z. Edey62135000036902003
T. Jerome453217255106716761014
J. Grant152449245620231032
G. Jackson121948222226802042
Q. Post71934120001100014
S. Pippen Jr.92027035620250321
C. Spencer31614110012320111
 

Last updated on Wednesday, October 21, 2026 11:14 PM.

Home