Sacramento Kings at LA Clippers

Team1234ScoreStatus
Sacramento Kings29258625:35
LA Clippers412013743rd Quarter
Sacramento Kings
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Sabonis14265500441131450133
D. Hunter61424220410100004
K. Murray02406040012300101
Z. LaVine2025612385613430042
D. Acuff Jr.825317052502230321
P. Achiuwa51524001221320101
J. Mogbo0400000000000001
D. Plowden2511000000000000
N. Clifford2511000000000012
E. Sharp5623120000000102
 
LA Clippers
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Jones Jr.82234121223540112
R. Hachimura42219042515621022
I. Jackson131568001214500114
K. Dunn41913131213461223
D. Garland2224814363601120021
B. Miller0300000000000010
B. Lopez81536002215610121
K. Sanders01000000000020302
G. Dick9633112201100010
K. Wagler51224120003320102
 

Last updated on Wednesday, October 21, 2026 11:17 PM.

Home