Phoenix Suns at Portland Trail Blazers

Team1234ScoreStatus
Phoenix Suns1227273698:39
Portland Trail Blazers43293521094th Quarter
Phoenix Suns
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Brooks1027411121213400022
M. Bridges827310042212301111
K. Maluach21712000024611012
D. Booker2329713009922421122
J. Green1025412260002231021
O. Ighodaro81547000221330002
R. Dunn31000003411200002
R. Fleming0300000010100001
D. Reath2412010001100000
J. Goodwin32014130013400211
C. Gillespie01907070100020433
 
Portland Trail Blazers
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
T. Camara182369472211230013
D. Avdija18237162424371040231
D. Clingan112149241225720012
D. Lillard25247126105512360110
J. Morant142368230014580311
R. Williams III215130000371011001
M. Potter0301010000000000
Y. Hansen0300000000000011
J. Holiday82126034422410201
V. Krejci0701010000010112
S. Henderson1317613160001100140
S. Cissoko01601010012330004
 

Last updated on Wednesday, October 21, 2026 11:14 PM.

Home