Minnesota Timberwolves at Miami Heat

Team1234ScoreStatus
Minnesota Timberwolves34353032131
Miami Heat32272225106Final
Minnesota Timberwolves
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
J. McDaniels1729811130026810324
J. Kuminga1230510240010131414
R. Gobert5330200585101510034
L. Ball21297175132302260214
A. Edwards45331629917450101031241
T. Lyles11201001201100003
C. Williams0301010000000000
I. Evans0200000001100001
J. Beringer01402000042610011
A. Dosunmu1629613133332530013
J. Clark1301001410110000
T. Shannon Jr.102039272410110010
B. Hyland3412120001100001
 
Miami Heat
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
G. Antetokounmpo353013190291415610135
A. Wiggins1127511140011210021
B. Adebayo1531612152316740322
K. Thompson101636361101100024
D. Mitchell1133481222000111054
B. Portis72535120013411122
S. Fontecchio0300000000001000
M. Gardner4300004402200001
N. Jovic42428030004421023
N. Richards4322000001100000
T. Hardaway Jr.31817170004410102
P. Larsson22402012203341103
R. Conwell0301010000020001
 

Last updated on Wednesday, October 21, 2026 11:16 PM.

Home