Milwaukee Bucks at Washington Wizards

Team1234ScoreStatus
Milwaukee Bucks23333723116
Washington Wizards25263938128Final
Milwaukee Bucks
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
K. Kuzma52729140024630333
J. Jaquez Jr.2231812135625720022
M. Turner113247251114531034
T. Herro24329214112202290141
R. Rollins924414150024630003
O. Dieng52126140022430014
J. Sims0200000000000000
K. Ware71436021321310116
A. Green61523220000010001
B. Burries121636224514500013
K. Jakucionis152647136612331015
 
Washington Wizards
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
A. Davis34341120131114391241232
K. George1829814161105531144
A. Sarr62439030054920001
T. Young2038413061216000130214
B. Coulibaly112946132311212403
K. Middleton21212000011200011
J. Champagnie82134121108810001
D. Ayton111556001213402000
B. Carrington101936232210140212
T. Johnson81936022201101014
 

Last updated on Wednesday, October 21, 2026 11:15 PM.

Home