Indiana Pacers at New Orleans Pelicans

Team1234ScoreStatus
Indiana Pacers38183037123
New Orleans Pelicans31352628120Final
Indiana Pacers
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
P. Siakam30351323133826810123
I. Zubac163471200244111502015
K. Oubre Jr.42825030002231113
A. Nembhard1834610036702290124
T. Haliburton23348152655022120130
L. Nance Jr.0501010000000002
O. Toppin2025712492312310203
J. Walker31916130006621042
B. Sheppard31213120010100004
Q. Jackson61623002213410300
 
New Orleans Pelicans
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
Z. Williamson2232716246612330333
T. Murphy III1132411251104410002
Y. Missi1330560034771453213
D. Murray2334918253321373242
J. Fears821210153412310013
H. Jones51724110011200113
D. Queen1018240066191010213
J. Poole41504034402230011
S. Bey132449243305500021
B. Mathurin111837035612320103
 

Last updated on Wednesday, October 21, 2026 11:15 PM.

Home