Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Lakers

Team1234ScoreStatus
Golden State Warriors33191647210:55
Los Angeles Lakers34323631054th Quarter
Golden State Warriors
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Green22114010004481143
G. Santos92249130033600100
Y. Lendeborg1227510131321320204
S. Curry2321715277711210222
D. Melton01902010020210021
G. Niang41626030002220220
G. Ike0100000000000000
A. Horford01703030013420110
G. Payton II81547020010100021
B. Williams1216312135511230111
W. Richard2911000000000003
 
Los Angeles Lakers
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
Z. Williams42024010011240114
W. Kessler22251111000226811020
M. Thybulle31814120011211112
L. Doncic28307185129908870361
A. Reaves192859138801141222
K. Looney4922000012300001
S. Mamukelashvili51823011222410202
J. LaRavia101544220002220102
Q. Grimes102347022203341002
 

Last updated on Wednesday, October 21, 2026 11:13 PM.

Home