Dallas Mavericks at Houston Rockets

Team1234ScoreStatus
Dallas Mavericks26123834110
Houston Rockets32383028128Final
Dallas Mavericks
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Gafford22201002412312114
P.J. Washington103149260213421042
C. Flagg3233101714111305521344
K. Irving152469142213420141
M. Christie52928170012320022
N. Marshall1629713260011260123
M. Johnson Jr.61435000212310005
Z. Risacher42727040015620530
S. de Larrea0701010011210000
M. Cisse3311001200000000
M. Sasser172468451101110112
 
Houston Rockets
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
K. Durant303710162481106631142
J. Smith Jr.30361117484523510213
A. Sengun23309152234551050044
F. VanVleet630282600022111304
A. Thompson16336121235641040111
J. Tate0201000000000000
T. Eason2312000010100101
I. Crawford3311110000000000
C. Capela0800000021300011
M. Smart102646240002220111
B. Bogdanovic51323120010120002
R. Sheppard31616160002240231
B. Thornton0301010000000000
 

Last updated on Wednesday, October 21, 2026 11:18 PM.

Home