Chicago Bulls at Toronto Raptors

Team1234ScoreStatus
Chicago Bulls2321272192
Toronto Raptors43263432135Final
Chicago Bulls
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
J. Smith1519510035644811003
M. Buzelis17252804131615602032
C. Wilson1632721181231401394
N. Powell1522392671105510114
J. Giddey224110040225760052
Z. Collins0900000014500000
I. Okoro41801014400010004
L. Miller42629040024610155
T. Awaka21411000061721102
N. Essengue11000001212300012
B. Hield01404030011220023
T. Jones131358013403300000
J. Sellers31414120001120013
 
Toronto Raptors
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
K. Leonard232451726111115621403
R. Barrett2026814034713430013
S. Barnes2326819136624650012
J. Poeltl32211001306601104
I. Quickley2328613497822470202
K. Anderson0501000001120100
T. Jackson-Davis91045001110100000
J. Battle81134220023500102
C. Murray-Boyles62027012235831102
A. Graves51925021241503101
J. Shead21602002202250142
J. Bradley0501000000000012
J. Walter102348151203340314
A. Martin3511001200000022
 

Last updated on Wednesday, October 21, 2026 11:12 PM.

Home