Charlotte Hornets at Brooklyn Nets

Team1234ScoreStatus
Charlotte Hornets27273224110
Brooklyn Nets23253322103Final
Charlotte Hornets
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
M. Diabate1734711003353830544
B. Miller18367213141212311033
N. Reid203381941001291170014
D. Schroder1935713035504460031
S. James32717160012300114
R. O'Neale81736250022401111
R. Kalkbrenner41423000032532014
G. Allen212969584403340040
C. Anderson01303010011220221
L. McNeeley0301010001100001
 
Brooklyn Nets
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
J. Randle333811183581108871044
M. Porter Jr.263410215111216710342
D. Sharpe83045000135833024
K. Ellis73437130011241212
E. Demin427210050022420131
N. Clowney92233112203310106
C. Johnson0501010010100030
M. Wagner71613124400010023
M. Brown Jr.62028131112330012
N. Traore31604003420200021
 

Last updated on Wednesday, October 21, 2026 11:18 PM.

Home