Atlanta Hawks at Orlando Magic

Team1234ScoreStatus
Atlanta Hawks28442733132
Orlando Magic33293825125Final
Atlanta Hawks
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
O. Okongwu82938042214570022
J. Johnson202871904670141460025
C. McCollum192579461102230033
N. Alexander-Walker313081558101331431123
D. Daniels2035813024613430524
J. Landale101945012211231003
L. Dort82827252231400125
A. Wiggins163259353312300224
K. Flemings01505010013431021
 
Orlando Magic
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
P. Banchero35411012341216167100162
F. Wagner2229920282415650134
W. Carter Jr.2231810135525700104
D. Bane18335153105705520324
J. Suggs63228022212350224
J. Cain01403020000000022
T. da Silva14285114100011231122
N. Vucevic0500000001110002
G. Bitadze61213004533610012
J. Richardson21413010002232122
 

Last updated on Wednesday, October 21, 2026 11:13 PM.

Home