Philadelphia 76ers at New York Knicks

Team1234ScoreStatus
Philadelphia 76ers23312923106
New York Knicks25331824100Final
Philadelphia 76ers
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
L. James1434513034618971114
J. Embiid13334152734291163243
J. Brown1935714243417861121
T. Maxey2840919298913453323
V. Edgecombe935410031204410114
J. Walker0300000000010001
A. Bona01000000003311002
K. Caldwell-Pope102638262213411003
A. Simons1325510380002200002
 
New York Knicks
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
O. Anunoby1032312193314501125
K. Towns1924693447391212144
J. Hart1430510252307731123
M. Bridges43328020012311001
J. Brunson2134619138805530021
A. Drummond12245130024771442103
J. Clarkson4824000010110002
L. Shamet52527140211240021
J. Alvarado81637230003330212
M. McBride31415130001111010
 

Last updated on Tuesday, October 20, 2026 9:40 PM.

Home