Boston Celtics at Detroit Pistons

Team1234ScoreStatus
Boston Celtics28303025113
Detroit Pistons27183739121Final
Boston Celtics
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
P. George383112217127805530535
J. Tatum13386230711134110023
M. Robinson41822000212312122
D. White1736713370010180142
J. Walsh01302010033611100
S. Hauser111847350013410003
L. Garza2813020020200014
N. Queta32213001213422114
P. Pritchard172849257822410002
B. Scheierman81834220003300111
H. Gonzalez01001010003300000
 
Detroit Pistons
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Robinson2128510596802220134
J. Collins62537030023511100
J. Duren2228813006736911112
C. Cunningham2235818165504481150
A. Thompson1133480133381150133
P. Reed61723002224620123
R. Holland II0301010010111012
J. Green1918510584413400002
K. Huerter31814140003320002
I. Joe81929272302221110
D. Jenkins31513110020230014
 

Last updated on Tuesday, October 20, 2026 5:30 PM.

Home