Atlanta Dream at Golden State Valkyries

Team1234ScoreStatus
Atlanta Dream221717864
Golden State Valkyries142891768Final
Atlanta Dream
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
N. Hillmon53024130011201011
A. Reese14355110147571201245
A. Gray1933519188815620010
J. Canada83839012205570233
R. Howard1238314294407742135
D. Bonner21312010001110000
M. Okot0000000000000000
I. Borlase41225020002211000
 
Golden State Valkyries
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
K. Thornton0702020012310001
G. Williams26338223117813420120
C. Zandalasini822310151310111122
K. Stokes92547011234714001
V. Burton53027021113432123
L. Amihere51422001214501100
J. Salaun0501010000000000
T. Hayes324112150015641113
K. Charles7303101400371021212
K. Chen51025120001110001
 

Last updated on Saturday, October 17, 2026 5:34 PM.

Home