Dallas Mavericks at Philadelphia 76ers

Team1234ScoreStatus
Dallas Mavericks33293517114
Philadelphia 76ers38302330121Final
Dallas Mavericks
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
A. Davis2434112002225101521013
P.J. Washington153068122217821003
N. Marshall2234912004427940253
C. Flagg2437816028804431034
R. Nembhard72637120000050112
D. Gafford21400002204404013
K. Thompson1018411171201110130
D. Russell01101010001110100
B. Williams102146002202250042
M. Christie01402020000010002
 
Philadelphia 76ers
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Barlow2130913142413420212
A. Drummond623251214751230001
Q. Grimes62529032202270210
T. Maxey384115315113302241100
V. Edgecombe263510213113333640024
J. Walker21815020035800104
J. Edwards01401010000020110
A. Bona102526115662801112
J. McCain1230311155605550320
 

Last updated on Sunday, December 21, 2025 2:59 AM.

Home