North Carolina State Wolfpack at Virginia Cavaliers

Team12Final
North Carolina State Wolfpack292756
Virginia Cavaliers274976
North Carolina State Wolfpack
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Wyatt Walker101200000223001002
Markell Johnson3549253422410101213
Torin Dorn273901141671010107
Braxton Beverly222805330112000007
C.J. Bryce192301351123020037
Devon Daniels312614140111021006
DJ Funderburk3046014512330010312
Blake Harris130101000112000010
Jericole Hellems131502002132000102
TOTALS 1949320152582129180633956
Virginia Cavaliers
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Jack Salt2778004533630010118
Kyle Guy381013792304400301029
Ty Jerome35111060005530100422
De'Andre Hunter34372381003310200316
Kihei Clark251301001343030112
Braxton Key200100121673000001
Jay Huff81212000002000003
Mamadi Diakite71200000003000102
Marco Anthony20000000001000000
Francesco Badocchi20000120000000001
Kody Stattmann21100000000000002
TOTALS 254810211622528331901817976
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
North Carolina State Wolfpack.388.150.600
Virginia Cavaliers.521.476.727

Officials: A.J. Desai, Bert Smith, Jamie Luckie

Information last updated on 3/14/2019 2:34:49 PM.

Home