FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Michigan State Spartans at Minnesota Golden Gophers

Team12Final
Michigan State Spartans434487
Minnesota Golden Gophers253257
Michigan State Spartans
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Jaren Jackson Jr.221014582224600330027
Nick Ward1857003554920110613
Miles Bridges251712220550040115
Joshua Langford243800000333020016
Cassius Winston2445450114520500212
Matt McQuaid253635000222030119
Lourawls Nairn Jr.201312000110030103
Kenny Goins152400001450020004
Gavin Schilling110000242685010012
Ben Carter70200000000030000
Xavier Tillman73400001120000016
Conner George20000000000000000
TOTALS 3260142291415344914027431487
Minnesota Golden Gophers
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Michael Hurt311701000444031012
Jordan Murphy31613222216740004216
Bakary Konate190000002242000110
Nate Mason38416165600010402214
Isaiah Washington35612343312320301118
Jamir Harris272928120000000017
Davonte Fitzgerald110101000001000000
Gaston Diedhiou80100000112000000
TOTALS 19598221113716231601018857
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Michigan State Spartans.533.636.643
Minnesota Golden Gophers.322.364.846

Officials: Robert Riley, Pat Driscoll, Chris Beaver

Information last updated on 2/18/2018 1:26:58 PM.