FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

South Carolina Gamecocks at Tennessee Volunteers

Team12Final
South Carolina Gamecocks343367
Tennessee Volunteers383270
South Carolina Gamecocks
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Justin Minaya342625001672020246
Chris Silva2634006634740010312
Maik Kotsar101111001124010023
Hassani Gravett2856230003310400112
Evan Hinson82602020002010004
Frank Booker3241116101102200201019
Wesley Myers181501001231020002
Jason Cudd141400001121001012
Khadim Gueye130100000113000100
Felipe Haase112502000003000014
Ibrahim Famouke Doumbia51100120111000003
David Beatty10000000001010000
TOTALS 225062017217222923013241267
Tennessee Volunteers
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Admiral Schofield3469130213430201213
Grant Williams34710008923530120122
Kyle Alexander90000020113001110
Jordan Bowden344124102323510302114
Jordan Bone151300000331040002
James Daniel III261616220000000145
Lamonte Turner253625000554020128
Chris Darrington70000121011000001
John Fulkerson72300001010001004
Derrick Walker Jr.50100121121000021
Yves Pons40000000110000000
TOTALS 2450824142210223217012461570
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
South Carolina Gamecocks.440.300.810
Tennessee Volunteers.480.333.636

Officials: Mike Eades, Joe DeRosa, Tony Henderson

Information last updated on 2/13/2018 10:38:07 PM.