FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Richmond Spiders at Rhode Island Rams

Team12Final
Richmond Spiders293867
Rhode Island Rams355085
Richmond Spiders
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Grant Golden35616024416730121816
Khwan Fore3656005706600200115
Jacob Gilyard363824001232030438
Nick Sherod3579344604410000221
De'Monte Buckingham241401001343040032
Julius Johnson150302001011010000
Nathan Cayo91100000113011012
Paul Friendshuh30000000000000010
Joe Kirby30000000000010000
Jordan Madrid-Andrews20000000000000000
Keith Oddo21111000001000003
TOTALS 244861413175232814013351967
Rhode Island Rams
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Andre Berry1456000000020000110
Jeff Dowtin3249112323530704111
Jared Terrell31613362203300212217
Stanford Robinson192602000553031214
E.C. Matthews151703000221000022
Jarvis Garrett253624001122060018
Daron Russell2359133322420203014
Cyril Langevine2267003433610002115
Nicola Akele141301001231001002
Eric Dadika10000000000000000
Mike Layssard11100000000000002
Will Leviton10000000000000000
Ryan Preston10000000000000000
Michael Tertsea10000000000000000
TOTALS 3467720101211213215020313985
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Richmond Spiders.500.429.765
Rhode Island Rams.507.350.833

Officials: Bill Covington Jr., Doug Sirmons, Earl Walton

Information last updated on 3/1/2018 5:56:18 PM.