FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Texas A&M Aggies at Missouri Tigers

Team12Final
Texas A&M Aggies213758
Missouri Tigers293362
Texas A&M Aggies
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
D.J. Hogg34610150024620101413
Robert Williams2849022227910000110
Tyler Davis252200121783010025
Admon Gilder38512252225730101314
T.J. Starks29617260000020101414
Tonny Trocha-Morelos150603001344000100
Chris Collins140402000111000000
Savion Flagg101200002241000022
Isiah Jasey70000000220000000
TOTALS 2462523561333461704041658
Missouri Tigers
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Jordan Barnett36613380012300203115
Jeremiah Tilmon28412006921330121114
Kevin Puryear231300241121020014
Kassius Robertson39611252304410203116
Cullen VanLeer141201000110000002
Jordan Geist310101000551050330
Jontay Porter25413152209920200111
Reed Nikko40100000111001010
TOTALS 22566201218525309014310962
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Texas A&M Aggies.387.217.833
Missouri Tigers.393.300.667

Officials: Terry Oglesby, Pat Adams, James Breeding

Information last updated on 3/10/2018 5:55:24 PM.