FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Kansas Jayhawks at Iowa State Cyclones

Team12Final
Kansas Jayhawks394483
Iowa State Cyclones344377
Kansas Jayhawks
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Udoka Azubuike22910001103340030119
Devonte' Graham40316176915610500013
Sviatoslav Mykhailiuk36310262201130201210
Malik Newman35610253406650401217
Lagerald Vick29610470104430200116
Marcus Garrett191301120111010113
Mitch Lightfoot151100001123001202
Silvio De Sousa31200122130000003
Sam Cunliffe10000000000000000
TOTALS 30629261421625312001445783
Iowa State Cyclones
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Cameron Lard377110056291130221519
Zoran Talley Jr.36711120111210001115
Solomon Young2557002225720100112
Donovan Jackson351916011344030003
Lindell Wigginton35312175502250520512
Nick Weiler-Babb2257004708820500014
Jeff Beverly71100000111000002
Jakolby Long30101000000000000
TOTALS 295931616229314018016421277
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Kansas Jayhawks.484.346.667
Iowa State Cyclones.492.188.727

Officials: Gerry Pollard, Bert Smith, Michael Greenstein

Information last updated on 2/13/2018 8:21:26 PM.