FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Cleveland State Vikings at Oakland Golden Grizzlies

Team12Final
Cleveland State Vikings323668
Oakland Golden Grizzlies295281
Cleveland State Vikings
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Jamarcus Hairston293815221562000329
Stefan Kenic2925234424620300310
Kenny Carpenter34615243422410111017
Tyree Appleby3049145503330703314
Bobby Word262726251341010018
Anthony Wright173903001011010116
Dontel Highsmith150200004481010100
Kasheem Thomas141401000111010002
Shawn Christian30101000001000000
Evan Clayborne31100000002000002
TOTALS 2261827162012243615015191168
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Jalen Hayes3713180044291140110230
Isaiah Brock334500000441002228
Kendrick Nunn387165121205530801320
Martez Walker3437243405510000011
Brailen Neely222400331342080117
Nick Daniels241413240222070135
Chris Palombizio80200001010010000
Stan Scott30000000110000000
Julius Palmer10000000000000000
TOTALS 305681913175303513025351181
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Cleveland State Vikings.361.296.800
Oakland Golden Grizzlies.536.421.765

Officials: Buddy Mayborg, Ron Tyburski, Ted Valentine

Information last updated on 1/12/2018 8:16:28 PM.