FreePlays.com Account Login | Need an account?
FreePlays.com

Youngstown State Penguins at Detroit Titans

Team12Final
Youngstown State Penguins415091
Detroit Titans345993
Youngstown State Penguins
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Naz Bohannon35580038661240101213
Devin Haygood287100000741140030114
Cameron Morse3610206120002210412226
Braun Hartfield29410131210150201210
Garrett Covington2237342310140003211
Jeremiah Ferguson232612000004050235
Tyree Robinson1657001215630021411
Jaylen Benton90301120002020101
Michael Akuchie20000000000000000
TOTALS 36711122817191938270146111691
Detroit Titans
PlayerMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRPFTFASBLSTTOPTS
Roschon Prince33510000163930200410
Cole Long181601003033051002
Gerald Blackshear Jr.172400114483000145
Corey Allen3781659131601110101434
Jermaine Jackson Jr.371217692411220000232
Jack Ballantyne211703000332031102
Josh McFolley192412000113000025
DeShawndre Black180201341562020103
TOTALS 31661225192621204119013241893
Shooting Percentage
TeamField Goal Percentage3 Point PercentageFree Throw Percentage
Youngstown State Penguins.507.500.471
Detroit Titans.470.480.731

Officials: Steve Honacki, Russell Cooper, Jon Campbell

Information last updated on 1/12/2018 8:27:41 PM.