Colorado State at Boise State

Team12ScoreStatus
Colorado State304373
Boise State394079Final
Colorado State
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
Rashaan Mbemba172567223404410045
Carey Booth21612010001110002
Josh Pascarelli102938242213420102
Jase Butler52714122210110101
Brandon Rechsteiner1731611580014530033
Kyle Jorgensen31615130001110001
Augustinas Kiudulas52224110010100011
Jojo McIver0200000000000010
Darnez Slater0500000001100000
Jevin Muniz142736246626840153
 
Boise State
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
Javan Buchanan102537252223500401
Andrew Meadow153459362413410013
Drew Fielder112537134535840040
Dylan Andrews2130511477800020010
RJ Keene II62825250114510102
Spencer Ahrens0800000000010200
Pearson Carmichael42425030000011012
Dominic Parolin81523014521301014
Aginaldo Neto41112002200020110
 

Last updated on Saturday, January 17, 2026 4:02 AM.

Home