Los Angeles Lakers at Oklahoma City Thunder

Team1234ScoreStatus
Los Angeles Lakers41312320115
Oklahoma City Thunder19374126123Final
Los Angeles Lakers
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
A. Davis30371222016744820121
K. Bazemore112846350002240114
D. Jordan61333000004402012
R. Westbrook20358202823410141301104
M. Monk93248150012330112
C. Anthony1331514182203310212
D. Howard41411002202200105
R. Rondo71637120001160111
A. Bradley131757340010100001
A. Reaves21814020002200000
 
Oklahoma City Thunder
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Bazley2032814480015621431
L. Dort1734512136615600122
D. Favors152678001215600013
S. Gilgeous-Alexander273871951181027950022
J. Giddey18327132523022100142
J. Robinson-Earl0600000011201000
A. Pokusevski0702020000000010
K. Williams51924120213400111
G. Deck2312000001100000
I. Roby131645114411211003
T. Mann3512011210100001
T. Maledon0701000010110000
T. Jerome31414140002220111
 

Last updated on Thursday, October 28, 2021 3:01 AM.

Home