Indiana Pacers at Toronto Raptors

Team1234ScoreStatus
Indiana Pacers24242329100
Toronto Raptors29283031118Final
Indiana Pacers
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
D. Sabonis93434003435831242
J. Holiday32818150001111023
M. Turner102337133416703010
M. Brogdon1822713133323550120
C. Duarte1432615270004410112
I. Jackson21012000013400103
T. Craig81235240000010010
O. Brissett62137030003300031
G. Bitadze2211000011200000
B. Wanamaker82025123412341022
T.J. McConnell82046000001130043
J. Lamb121646222202211123
 
Toronto Raptors
PlayerPTSMINFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAORDRTRASBLSTTOPF
P. Achiuwa102849012424601102
O. Anunoby25349214103412331512
S. Barnes1836817002234772023
F. VanVleet263710186700461060133
G. Trent Jr.1235414163513420503
C. Boucher51824011212311202
S. Dekker0100000000000000
J. Champagnie0200000000000000
K. Birch52025001133600211
M. Flynn0201000000000000
D. Banton101647230101131023
D. Johnson0000000000000000
S. Mykhailiuk71134120010100211
I. Bonga0100000000000000
 

Last updated on Thursday, October 28, 2021 3:01 AM.

Home